Equipos | Hora/Canal |
---|---|
Chelsea Tottenham |
1:30 pm Premier League - Star+ |
Aston Villa Olympiacos |
2:00 pm Europa Conference League - Star+ |
Fiorentina Club Brugge |
2:00 pm Europa Conference League - Star+ |
O. Marseille Atalanta |
2:00 pm Europa League - Star+, ESPN 2 |
AS Roma Bayer Leverkusen |
2:00 pm Europa League - Star+, ESPN |
Perú Paraguay |
4:00 pm Sudamericano Femenino Sub-20 - DSports, DGO |
Colombia Argentina |
6:30 pm Sudamericano Femenino Sub-20 - DSports, DGO |
Racing Avellaneda CA Talleres |
7:10 pm Copa Argentina - TyC Sports Internacional |
Venezuela Brasil |
9:00 pm Sudamericano Femenino Sub-20 - DSports, DGO |
Equipos | Hora/Canal |
---|---|
Danubio Rampla Juniors |
10:30 am Campeonato Uruguayo - Star+ |
Besiktas Rizespor |
12:00 pm Superliga Turca - Star+ |
Liverpool FC Peñarol |
1:00 pm Campeonato Uruguayo - Star+ |
Hoffenheim RB Leipzig |
1:30 pm Bundesliga - Star+, ESPN 5 |
Barnsley Bolton Wanderers |
1:30 pm League One - Star+ |
Torino Bologna |
1:45 pm Serie A Italiana - Star+ |
Getafe Athletic Club |
2:00 pm La Liga EA Sports - DSports, DGO |
Lens Lorient |
2:00 pm Francia Ligue 1 - Star+ |
Luton Town Everton |
2:00 pm Premier League - Star+, ESPN |
AD Tarma Universitario |
3:00 pm Liga 1 Betsson Perú - Fanatiz |
Nacional Racing Club |
6:00 pm Campeonato Uruguayo - Star+ |
Cienciano U. César Vallejo |
6:00 pm Liga 1 Betsson Perú - Fanatiz |
Orense SC El Nacional |
7:00 pm Liga Pro Ecuador - Star+,ESPN Extra Liga Pro |
Juventud Unida Independiente |
7:30 pm Copa Argentina - TyC Sports Internacional |
Alianza Lima UTC Cajamarca |
8:30 pm Liga 1 Betsson Perú - Fanatiz |
Equipos | Hora/Canal |
---|---|
Arsenal Bournemouth |
6:30 am Premier League - Star+,ESPN 2 |
Birmingham Norwich |
6:30 am Championship - Star+ |
Ipswich Town Huddersfield |
6:30 am Championship - Star+ |
Leeds Utd Southampton |
6:30 am Championship - Star+ |
Brighton Femenino Aston Villa Femenino |
7:00 am FA Women's Super League - The FA Player |
Real Sociedad UD Las Palmas |
7:00 am La Liga EA Sports - Star+,ESPN 4 |
Boston River Miramar Misiones |
8:00 am Campeonato Uruguayo - Star+ |
Stuttgart FC Bayern |
8:30 am Bundesliga - Star+ |
Werder Bremen Borussia M'gladbach |
8:30 am Bundesliga - Star+ |
Borussia Dortmund Augsburg |
8:30 am Bundesliga - Star+, ESPN 2 |
VfL Wolfsburg Darmstadt 98 |
8:30 am Bundesliga - Star+ |
Burnley Newcastle |
9:00 am Premier League - Star+, ESPN |
Sheffield United Nottingham Forest |
9:00 am Premier League - Star+ |
Brentford Fulham |
9:00 am Premier League - Star+ |
Real Madrid Cádiz CF |
9:15 am La Liga EA Sports - DSports, DGO |
Rio Ave Vitória SC |
9:30 am Liga Portuguesa - GolTV Play |
AS Monaco Clermont |
10:00 am Francia Ligue 1 - Star+,ESPN 4 |
Monza Lazio |
11:00 am Serie A Italiana - Star+ |
Samsunspor Trabzonspor |
11:00 am Superliga Turca - Star+ |
Manchester City Wolverhampton |
11:30 am Premier League - Star+, ESPN |
FC Köln Freiburg |
11:30 am Bundesliga - Star+ |
Girona FC Barcelona |
11:30 am La Liga EA Sports - Star+, ESPN 2 |
Sporting CP Portimonense |
12:00 pm Liga Portuguesa - GolTV Play |
CD Los Chankas Cusco FC |
1:00 pm Liga 1 Betsson Perú - Fanatiz |
Cumbayá FC Macará |
1:00 pm Liga Pro Ecuador - Star+,ESPN Extra Liga Pro |
Montevideo Wanderers Progreso |
1:00 pm Campeonato Uruguayo - Star+ |
Sassuolo Inter Milan |
1:45 pm Serie A Italiana - Star+, ESPN |
Oxford Utd. Peterborough |
1:45 pm League One - Star+ |
Stade Brestois Nantes |
2:00 pm Francia Ligue 1 - Star+ |
Mallorca At. Madrid |
2:00 pm La Liga EA Sports - Star+,ESPN 3 |
Chaves FC Porto |
2:30 pm Liga Portuguesa - GolTV Play |
Comerciantes Unidos Unión Comercio |
3:30 pm Liga 1 Betsson Perú - Fanatiz |
Carlos A. Mannucci Deportivo Garcilaso |
3:30 pm Liga 1 Betsson Perú - GolTV Play,Fanatiz |
Mushuc Runa LDU de Quito |
3:30 pm Liga Pro Ecuador - Star+,ESPN Extra Liga Pro |
Venezuela Argentina |
5:00 pm Sudamericano Femenino Sub-20 - DSports, DGO |
Paraguay Colombia |
5:00 pm Sudamericano Femenino Sub-20 - DSports, DGO |
Brasil Perú |
5:00 pm Sudamericano Femenino Sub-20 - DSports, DGO |
Delfín SC Barcelona SC |
6:00 pm Liga Pro Ecuador - Star+,ESPN Extra Liga Pro |
San Jose Earthquakes Los Angeles FC |
6:30 pm MLS - MLS Season Pass (Apple TV) |
Inter Miami CF New York RB |
6:30 pm MLS - MLS Season Pass (Apple TV) |
Charlotte FC Portland Timbers |
6:30 pm MLS - MLS Season Pass (Apple TV) |
Atlanta United Minnesota Utd. |
6:30 pm MLS - MLS Season Pass (Apple TV) |
Orlando City FC Cincinnati |
6:30 pm MLS - MLS Season Pass (Apple TV) |
Toronto FC FC Dallas |
6:30 pm MLS - MLS Season Pass (Apple TV) |
DC United Philadelphia Union |
6:30 pm MLS - MLS Season Pass (Apple TV) |
Junior Millonarios |
7:15 pm Liga BetPlay DIMAYOR - Fanatiz , RCN Nuestra Tele |
Chicago Fire New England Revolution |
7:30 pm MLS - MLS Season Pass (Apple TV) |
Houston Dynamo St. Louis City SC |
7:30 pm MLS - MLS Season Pass (Apple TV) |
Nashville SC CF Montréal |
7:30 pm MLS - MLS Season Pass (Apple TV) |
Real Salt Lake Sporting KC |
8:30 pm MLS - MLS Season Pass (Apple TV) |
Vancouver Whitecaps Austin FC |
9:30 pm MLS - MLS Season Pass (Apple TV) |